B&B Kerry


We hope you enjoyed your stay at Rockmount in Tralee, County Kerry. Why not move on to one of our member B&Bs below.

Selected Accommodation

 B&B NameTownCountyTelephone
Olde Forge Caherdaniel B&B Kerry 087 2277105
Oakfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646641262
Glenbrook House Currow B&B Kerry 066 9764488
Rockmount Tralee B&B Kerry 0877904941
Strand End House Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481873
Ballykine House Cong Clonbur B&B Galway 094 9546150
Seashore Farm Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641270
Sleepyhollow Ennis B&B Clare 086 8430870
Murphys Farmhouse Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0861599024
Castle View House Ballylongford B&B Kerry 068 43304
Knights Haven Tarbert B&B Kerry
Failte Killarney B&B Kerry 0646633404
Bunratty Heights Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369 324
Olde House Cork B&B Cork 0216020886
Castleview House Slane B&B Meath
Watersedge Kenmare Guest Accommodation Kerry 064 6641707
Four Seasons Raheny B&B Dublin 018486612
Riverwalk House Oughterard B&B Galway 091 552788
Salmon Leap Farm Killarney B&B Kerry 064 7753005
Emlagh Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry
Old Cable House Waterville Guest Accommodation Kerry 066 9474233
Klondyke House Waterville B&B Kerry 0669474119
Rathmore House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632829
Arus Mhuire Templeogue B&B Dublin 014944281
Test Apartment Rathmore Holiday Home Kerry 00873565303
Abbey Court Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642735
Karaun House Clarinbridge B&B Galway 091 796 182
Atlantic View Clifden B&B Galway 095 21291
An Capall Dubh Dingle B&B Kerry 066 915 1105
Cahergal Farm House Newmarket on Fergus B&B Clare 061368358
Pearse Lodge Sligo B&B Sligo 071 9161090
Beenoskee Castlegregory B&B Kerry 0863527678
O Sheas Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9472402
Blooming Wildflower Cottage Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9152200
Inch Beach House Inch B&B Kerry 00872565700
The Smugglers Inn Waterville B&B Kerry 0353 66 9474330
Beach Cove Ballinskelligs Lodge Kerry 066 9479301
The Moorings Duncannon B&B Wexford 087 9929138
Lyntom House Athea B&B Limerick 06842987
Eriu Lodge Moyard B&B Galway 095 41159
Ashfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642234
Brookhaven Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474431
Douglasha Killarney B&B Kerry 0646671848
Roselawn House Drimoleague B&B Cork 02831369
Village House Glenbeigh B&B Kerry 066 9768128
Tirconaill Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407962
Harbour View Kenmare B&B Kerry 0877684564
Findus House Macroom B&B Cork 026 40023
Dingle Marina Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 0066 9150800
Larkfield House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646634438
Glendale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632152
Fuchsia House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646633743
Kiltevna Galway City B&B Galway 091 588477
Seamount House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8405933
Carriglea House Killarney Farm House Kerry 064 6631116
Meath Arms Aughrim Inn Wicklow 0402 36460
Kilmurray House Crossmolina B&B Mayo 096 31227
Woodlawn House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 66 37844
Iveragh Heights Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 0353669472545
Laburnum Kenmare B&B Kerry 0868484564
Ashville House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6636405
Fern Rock Killorglin B&B Kerry 066 9761848
Reeksview Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6633910
Castleview Limerick B&B Limerick 0872612967
Muckross Stables Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632238
The Old School House Ballinskelligs B&B Kerry 00669479340
Prague House Galway City B&B Galway 091 584083
Glenomra House Ennis B&B Clare 065 6820531
The Gardens Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631147
Tailors Lodge Castleisland B&B Kerry 066 7142170
Brownes Dingle Town B&B Kerry 066 9151259
Orchard House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646631879
Lurriga Lodge Patrickswell B&B Limerick 061 355 411
Castle Moor Castletroy B&B Limerick 061330789
Clare Manor Ennis B&B Clare 0656820701
Lakelands Farm Waterville Guesthouse Kerry 066 9474303
Hillview Oranmore B&B Galway 091 794341
Arden Baltray B&B Louth 0876535394
Linderhof Galway City B&B Galway 091588518
Lios Daire Killarney B&B Kerry 0646625642
Ardrinane House Annascaul Kerry 0669157119
Kingfisher Lodge Killarney B&B Kerry 0863741379
Harveys Dublin City Guesthouse Dublin 0879035989
Algret House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646632337
All The Twos Clifden B&B Galway 095 22222
Marie's Paradise Nenagh B&B Tipperary 06747978
Killaran House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646637286
Highfield House Trim B&B Meath 0469436386
Seanor House Ballybunion B&B Kerry 068 27055
Avondale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6635579
Woodlands Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631467
Ocean View Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481639
Carraig Liath House Valentia Island B&B Kerry 066 9476344
Shores Country House Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139196
Tara Farm Kenmare B&B Kerry 064 6641272
Rock Lodge Galway City B&B Galway 091583789
Sraid Eoin House Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151409
Bunratty Arms Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369256
Evergreen Swords B&B Dublin 01 8403886
Portmagee Heights Portmagee B&B Kerry 0872722503
Highfield House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407989
Birchwood Kilgarvan B&B Kerry 064 6685473
Coomassig View Sneem B&B Kerry 064 6675005
19th Lodge Ballybunion Guest Accommodation Kerry 068 27592
The Orchard Ballincollig B&B Cork 021 4870028
Bamburys Dingle Guesthouse Kerry 0669151244
Ferris Wheel Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6644609
Seashore Lodge Salthill B&B Galway 091529189
Gallows View Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369125
River House Dungloe B&B Donegal 0874423781
Mountain View Lauragh B&B Kerry 0646683143
Rathview House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8404443
Glasha Meadows Doolin B&B Clare 0830388330